Leadership & Equity Teams

 

School Equity Teams

Elementary Schools

School

Equity Team Lead(s)

Email

Arrowhead

Fernell Miller

[email protected]

Arrowhead Becky Fukuda [email protected]

Bear Creek

Jennifer Broulette

[email protected]

Canyon Creek

Lisa Reid
Kara McGrew

[email protected]
[email protected]

Cottage Lake

Ashley Sarmany

[email protected]

Crystal Springs

Stephanie Hansen
Jamey Austad

[email protected]
[email protected]

East Ridge

Emmy Hager

[email protected]

Fernwood

Tracy Bickhaus

[email protected]

Frank Love

Vildana Ramic
Sarah Boerner Albertson

[email protected]
[email protected]

Hollywood Hill

Lea Roberts

[email protected]

Kenmore

Maddie Oakley
Adam White

[email protected]
[email protected]

Kokanee

Collen McIntosh
Brook Richards
Brittany Doyle

[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]

Lockwood

Lavone Browning
Barb Chessler

[email protected]
[email protected]

Maywood Hills

Janet Hudson

[email protected]

Moorlands

Gina Scotti

[email protected]

Shelton View

Bethel Santos
Kylie Zehrung
Kimberly McNiel

[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]

Sunrise

Nicole Bradley

[email protected]

Wellington

Julika Kehler

[email protected]

Westhill

Kimberly Morgenstern

[email protected]

Woodin

Sarah Phillips
Karen Raphael

[email protected]
[email protected]

Woodmoor

Sarah Calloway Aksan
Sam Ramirez

[email protected]
[email protected]

Sorenson ECC

Carol Michel

[email protected]

Middle Schools

School

Equity Team Lead(s)

Email

Canyon Park

Sebastian Ziz

[email protected]

Kenmore

Jennifer Hernandez

[email protected]

Leota

 

Kimberly Rodriguez
Nicole McMillan

[email protected]
[email protected]

Northshore

Ronit Gourarie
Kristen Peck

[email protected]
[email protected]

Skyview

Brandi Doyle
Jennifer Celms

[email protected]
[email protected]

Timbercrest

Nancy Timson
Douglass Poage
Rebecca Manduchi

[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]

High Schools

School

Equity Team Lead(s)

Email

Bothell

Jolene Conklin
Juan Price
Geetha George-Shapiro

[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]

Inglemoor

Brittney Wynn
Erica Hill
Chase Stevens
Ric Calhoun

[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]

North Creek

Hannah Bellinger
Missy Heeb Kelly

[email protected]
[email protected]

SAS

Robert Morgan

[email protected]

Woodinville

Craig Richardson
Rick Lizotte
Kim Courtney

[email protected]
[email protected]
[email protected]